PICTURES THIS WEEKEND
Rec/RecPlus Saturday - AM Kiddie Kick on Tuesday

St. Mary's Soccer has partnered with TSS Photography to offer a complete picture package for our players this season.

Parents have two ways of ordering pictures this season:
1)  Fill-out the form on-site, or -
2)  CLICK HERE to fill out on-line and print and bring to the field.

For a complete list of what is offered - CLICK HERE!

Please double check with your coaches to ensure you're there on-time!

For a complete schedule of pictures - please see below and look for your team by the field you're scheduled to play on this week.

UPDATED @ 7:30AM - 9/18/14

DATE GAME HOME TEAM AWAY TEAM TIME FIELD AGE Showtime for pictures
9/20/2014 KK WHITE TEAM 1 WHITE TEAM 2 8:00 AM CRRP Field 2 U5 9:30 AM
9/20/2014 KK GOLD TEAM 1 GOLD TEAM 2 8:00 AM CRRP Field 2 U5 9:30 AM
9/20/2014 KK BLACK TEAM 1 BLACK TEAM 2 8:00 AM CRRP Field 2 U5 9:30 AM
9/20/2014 KK RED TEAM 1 RED TEAM 2 8:00 AM CRRP Field 2 U5 9:30 AM
9/20/2014 111 U06-02 Curtis U06-08 Knight 9:00 AM Chancellor's Run Regional Park Outfield 4A Under 6 8:15 AM
9/20/2014 112 U06-09 Smith U06-01 Mullen 9:00 AM Chancellor's Run Regional Park Outfield 4B Under 6 8:15 AM
9/20/2014 113 U06-06 Carr U06-04 Davis 10:15 AM Chancellor's Run Regional Park Outfield 4A Under 6 9:30 AM
9/20/2014 114 U06-10 Wright U06-07 Riddle 10:15 AM Chancellor's Run Regional Park Outfield 4B Under 6 9:30 AM
9/20/2014 115 U06-03 Savage U06-05 Robinson 11:30 AM Chancellor's Run Regional Park Outfield 4A Under 6 10:30 AM
9/20/2014 1109 U14-05 Melton U14-07 Madden 8:00 AM CRRP Field 1 Under 14 7:30 AM
9/20/2014 1110 U14-01 Gemmel U14-06 Coughlan 9:30 AM CRRP Field 1 Under 14 8:30 AM
9/20/2014 1111 U14-04 Hepp U14-08 Balderson 11:00 AM CRRP Field 1 Under 14 10:00 AM
9/20/2014 1112 U14-03 Long U14-02 Coffman 12:30 PM CRRP Field 1 Under 14 11:30 AM
9/20/2014 2314 U12RPS4 Potas U12RPN1 Crim 2:00 PM CRRP Field 1 Under 12 1:00 PM
9/20/2014 913 U12-01 Watts U12-04 McIntyre 8:00 AM CRRP Field 4A Under 12 7:30 AM
9/20/2014 915 U12-08 Carley U12-07 Frazier 9:30 AM CRRP Field 4A Under 12 8:30 AM
9/20/2014 917 U12-09 Maltbie U12-02 Christy 11:00 AM CRRP Field 4A Under 12 10:00 AM
9/20/2014 2908 U10RPGS1 Ford U10RPGL1 Bradshaw 2:00 PM CRRP Field 4A Under 10 1:00 PM
9/20/2014 914 U12-06 Rankin U12-05 Lallande 8:00 AM CRRP Field 4B Under 12 7:30 PM
9/20/2014 916 U12-10 Laird U12-11 Savarese 9:30 AM CRRP Field 4B Under 12 8:30 AM
9/20/2014 918 U12-12 Tayco U12-03 Sullivan 11:00 AM CRRP Field 4B Under 12 10:00 AM
9/20/2014 2114 U10RPS1 Borghardt U10RPC2 Lynch 12:30 PM CRRP Field 4B Under 10 11:30 AM
9/20/2014 2115 U10RPS2 Layman U10RPW1 Bingham 1:45 PM CRRP Field 4B Under 10 12:45 PM
9/20/2014 709 U10-04 Owens U10-06 Lillard 8:30 AM HSC Field 1 Under 10 7:45 AM
9/20/2014 710 U10-02 Coffman U10-05 Grigoriciuc 9:45 AM HSC Field 1 Under 10 8:45 AM
9/20/2014 712 U10-08 Wood U10-01 Meiser 11:00 AM HSC Field 1 Under 10 10:00 AM
9/20/2014 711 U10-07 Colson U10-03 Gaspard 12:15 PM HSC Field 1 Under 10 11:15 AM
9/20/2014 609 U09-03 Torgesen U09-02 Finch 8:30 AM HSC Field 2 Under 9 7:45 AM
9/20/2014 610 U09-01 Lincoln U09-06 Tomasic 9:45 AM HSC Field 2 Under 9 8:45 AM
9/20/2014 611 U09-04 Hicks U09-08 Oakes 11:00 AM HSC Field 2 Under 9 10:00 AM
9/20/2014 612 U09-05 Merchant U09-07 Cronkright 12:15 PM HSC Field 2 Under 9 11:15 AM
9/20/2014 515 U08-09 Haynes U08-07 Leepa 8:30 AM HSC Field 3 Under 8 7:45 AM
9/20/2014 514 U08-06 Hepp U08-05 Hamilton 9:45 AM HSC Field 3 Under 8 8:45 AM
9/20/2014 513 U08-01 Yeatman U08-04 Pone 11:00 AM HSC Field 3 Under 8 10:00 AM
9/20/2014 516 U08-10 Eglinton U08-08 Brown 12:15 PM HSC Field 3 Under 8 10:00 AM
9/20/2014 517 U08-11 Hall U08-02 Szymendera 1:30 PM HSC Field 3 Under 8 12:35 AM
9/20/2014 518 U08-12 Miedzinski U08-03 Merchant 2:45 PM HSC Field 3 Under 8 1:45 PM
9/20/2014 311 U07-07 Wathen U07-08 Layman 8:30 AM HSC Field 5/6 Under 7 7:45 AM
9/20/2014 313 U07-03 McGlothlin U07-01 Torgesen 9:45 AM HSC Field 5/6 Under 7 8:45 AM
9/20/2014 312 U07-06 Shiels U07-09 Colson 11:00 AM HSC Field 5/6 Under 7 10:00 AM
9/20/2014 314 U07-10 Elliott U07-05 Baringer 12:15 PM HSC Field 5/6 Under 7 11:15 AM
9/20/2014 315 U07-02 Beans U07-04 Leishear 1:30 PM HSC Field 5/6 Under 7 12:30 PM
               
9/23/2014 KK     10:00 AM CRRP Field 2 KK 9:15 AM
9/23/2014 KK WHITE TEAM 1 WHITE TEAM 2 6:00 PM CRRP Field 2 KK 7:00 PM
9/23/2014 KK GOLD TEAM 1 GOLD TEAM 2 6:00 PM CRRP Field 2 KK 7:00 PM
9/23/2014 KK BLACK TEAM 1 BLACK TEAM 2 6:00 PM CRRP Field 2 KK 7:00 PM
9/23/2014 KK RED TEAM 1 RED TEAM 2 6:00 PM CRRP Field 2 KK 7:00 PM
               
9/23/2014 ANY MAKE-UPS       ANY 6:00 PM
1
2
3
4
5
6
all fields
are open
As of Mon Sep 22
View All Field Locations
msysa
USYS
US Club Soccer
NSCAA
adidas
DC United
Spirit